九段日本语学院 > 关于签证 > 短期签证

短期签证

 

短期签证是为了让您短期在日本进行旅游、体育竞技、探亲访友、培训、参加会议或其他类似的活动为目的的签证,通常也称为旅游签证。短期签证主要分旅游、短期商用、探亲访友三种。

从国外申请,学习期间3个月以内的课程

报名截止日期为开课日的1个月前。但是如果报名人数超员,则在招生人数满员时截至报名。

1.请提交必要的材料及汇款。

开课日的1个月前

2.材料到达和汇款确认后,学校会寄给你收据和录取通知书。

开课日期的1个月前

3.如果需要短期签证的学生,请及时到日本大使馆(领事馆)办理。

开课日的2、3周前

4.请通知我们你将乘坐的飞机航班号,到达地点和时间。

开课日的2周前

5.学校会寄给你"寄宿家庭决定通知" 请务必加入境外旅游意外保险。

开课前10天左右

6.启程前往日本。

7.成田机场接机。 (可选)

(*机场接机服务)

抵达日

8.带你去寄宿家庭。 (可选)


免签证A

以下国籍的学生,能够免签证在日本逗留。但是,逗留期间不能够延长。如果希望在日本长期学习的话,需要申请留学签证。

North/Central/
South America
Term of residence Europe Term of residence
U.S.A 90 days or less Andorra 90 days or less
Canada 90 days or less Estonia 90 days or less
Barbados 90 days or less Czech Rep. 90 days or less
Argentina 90 days or less Hungary 90 days or less
Uruguay 90 days or less Poland 90 days or less
El Salvador 90 days or less Monaco 90 days or less
Guatemala 90 days or less Latvia 90 days or less
Costa Rica 90 days or less Lithuania 90 days or less
Suriname 90 days or less Slovakia 90 days or less
Chile 90 days or less Iceland 90 days or less
Dominican
Rep.
90 days or less Italy 90 days or less
Bahamas 90 days or less Netherlands 90 days or less
Honduras 90 days or less Greece 90 days or less
Oceania Croatia 90 days or less
Australia 90 days or less Cyprus 90 days or less
New Zealand 90 days or less San Marino 90 days or less
Asia Sweden 90 days or less
Brunei 14 days or less Spain 90 days or less
Thailand 15 days or less Slovenia 90 days or less
Indonesia 90 days or less Denmark 90 days or less
Malaysia 90 days or less Norway 90 days or less
Singapore 90 days or less Malta 90 days or less
Republic of Korea 90 days or less Luxembourg 90 days or less
Taiwan 90 days or less Finland 90 days or less
Hong Kong (BNO, SAR Passport) 90 days or less France 90 days or less
Macau (SAR Passport) 90 days or less Belgium 90 days or less
Middle East Portugal 90 days or less
Israel 90 days or less Macedonia 90 days or less
Turkey 90 days or less Bulgaria 90 days or less
Africa Romania 90 days or less
Tunisia 90 days or less    
Mauritius 90 days or less    
Lesotho 90 days or less    

免签证 B

以下国籍的学生,能够免签证在日本逗留90天。入境后,只能延长一次逗留期间(90天以内)。如果希望在日本长期学习的话,需要申请留学签证。

Mexico Switzerland Germany Austria
Ireland United Kingdom Liechtenstein

签证要求

上述国籍以外的人,需要短期签证。有关详细信息,请咨询本学院或驻各国的日本大使馆。

このウェブサイト上の文章、映像、写真などの著作物の全部、または一部を了承なく複製、使用することを禁じます。

Copyright © 九段日本文化研究所 日本語学院(Kudan Japanese Language School) 2018 All Rights Reserved.


TOP

咨询

报名